Staff Nurse Result of Interview Examination

glthf

o; sn]hdf 2068 kf}if 10 b]lv 14 ut] ;Dd lnO{Psf] cGt/jftf{df lgDg pDd]bjf/x? k|lzIffyL{ :^fkm g;{ kbdf %gf}^ ul/Psf] hfgsf/L u/fO{G% .

S.No Ref.No Name NNC No
1 1 Binju shrestha 10287
2 7 Swastika Ghimire 22221
3 9 Bhagirathi Adhikari 16391
4 18 Junu Lama 22176
5 28 Pushpa Thapa 22229
6 29 Urmila Pudasaini 16214
7 51 Preshna Manandhar 22224
8 55 Sajina Rai 10513
9 56 Manisha Shrestha 22206
10 68 Shabnam Shrestha 14883
11 220 Monika Lalchan 22472
12 72 Kalpana Paudel 15382
13 73 Rupa Bhandari 7028
14 76 Manisha Karki 15406
15 101 Aasmisha Pandey 22429
16 106 Reshma Maharjan 22670
17 108 Sakuntalal Thapa 15806
18 131 Manita Kumari Mainali 22440
19 148 Jyoti Lama 15355
20 151 Shreejana Kunwar 15711
21 153 Sarmila Pant 15560
22 160 Sapana Basnet 14999
23 162 Saru Thakuri 22422
24 169 Uma Kumari Dahal 15579
25 178 Kamala Nepali 22437
26 190 Roshi Nepal 15297
27 202 Sunita Rai 22462
28 209 Sanu Maiya Dhungel 22475
29 241 Anju Giri 15126
30 250 Kiran Kumari Chaudhary 9807
31 259 Heena Thapa 22544
32 265 Anjali k.c 16760
33 269 Divya Gautam 15693
34 194 Gita Suwal 22470

v= j}sNkLs pDd]bjf/sf] gfdfjnL o; k|sf/ % .

S.No Ref.No Name NNC No
1 180 Sujita K.c 16406
2 206 Asmita Shrestha 15911
3 70 Sunam Lama 22254
4 166 Sabina Upreti 6628
5 157 Suresha Dhamala 4334
6 6 Sapana Dangol 22236
7 135 Shashi Kala Uprety 16288
8 53 Nirupa Mahat 16314
9 59 Durga K.C 16219
10 168 Anju Pandey 14213
11 229 Samjhana Bhandari 22452
12 14 Akriti Dhungel 22271
13 19 Kabita Thapa 16274
14 34 Chhiring Doka Lama 14496
15 267 Laxmi Thapaliya 22618
16 37 Krishnawati Thapa 15219
17 43 Laxmi Bhandari 12890
18 44 Diksha Shrestha 22317
19 46 Basanta Panthi 22252
20 60 Pratima Simkhada 14630
21 71 Sapana Khatri 22232
22 78 Rashmi Dhakal 12860
23 92 Laxmi Pathak 22427
24 99 Apeksha Ghale 13053
25 91 Nisha Agasti 22428
26 102 Roshani Shrestha 22222
27 152 Shreejana Maharjan 14931
28 158 Srijana Pokharel 6443
29 159 Monika Shrestha  
30 174 Sapana Deuja 14098
31 184 Sushma Khanal 22461
32 186 Prakriti Subedi 16344
33 203 Awanee Subba 15434
34 208(A) Sunita Subedi 12921
35 211 Sushma Khadka 16074
36 214 Subhadra Bhandari 16350
37 216 Shobha Khadka 22510
38 223 Sanjita Shrestha 15774
39 237 Gita Ghatang 14712
40 239 Anita Gurung 16419
41 239(A) Susma Marasini 15278
42 240 Jyoti Neupane 22485
43 24 Indra kumari Grung 12758
44 139 Rama Sharma 14735
45 145 Archana Karki 14561
46 224 Susmita Dhakal 6996
47 228 Sudha Dangi 16242
48 247 Namita Paneru 22498
49 256 Nisha Lamichhane 22540
50 10 Laxmi Basnet 14952
51 2 Tenji Dolma Yonjan 16328
gf]^M

s= %gf}^df kg'{ePsf pDd]bjf/x?n] 2068 df# 1 ut] gl;{· o"lgkmd ;lxt ljxfg 9=00 jh] d]^«f]g clkm;df clgjfo{ ?kdf ;Dks{ ug'{kg]{% .

v= pk/f]Qm j}sNkLs pDd]bjf/sf] gfdfjnL jl/otf qmddf /x]sf] / sn]hn] cfjZostfg';f/ lgo'lQm lbbf+ o;} qmdsf] cfwf/df k|fyldstf lbOg]% .

Visitors: